FUTURES-9 | 2019

: Завершен
: 1 марта 2019 г.
: Фьючерс
: D32
: Indoor Hard
: корты "АКВА-МИНСК"
FUTURES-9 | 2018
Дата Стадия Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Счет
5 марта 2019 г. F Прозоров Александр Дудко Олег 7-6 6-1
4 марта 2019 г. SF Прозоров Александр Жданеня Константин 6-4 6-7 10-8
4 марта 2019 г. SF Сахаревич Артем Дудко Олег w/o Дудко
3 марта 2019 г. QF Прозоров Александр Бельский Дмитрий 6-3 5-7 10-6
3 марта 2019 г. QF Жданеня Константин Тихомиров Тим 6-2 6-3
3 марта 2019 г. QF Сахаревич Артем Минюк Вадим 6-4 7-6
3 марта 2019 г. QF Шабельянов Дмитрий Дудко Олег 3-6 4-6
2 марта 2019 г. R16 Прозоров Александр Алексейчик Александр 6-1 6-3
2 марта 2019 г. R16 Бельский Дмитрий Стрелков Денис 6-0 6-2
2 марта 2019 г. R16 Жданеня Константин Гога Дмитрий 7-5 7-5
2 марта 2019 г. R16 Тихомиров Тим Радюк Дмитрий 6-4 6-2
2 марта 2019 г. R16 Сахаревич Артем Сиволап Александр 6-0 6-3
2 марта 2019 г. R16 Минюк Вадим Гутор Юлия 6-2 6-4
2 марта 2019 г. R16 Латышок Виталий Шабельянов Дмитрий 6-3 6-7 11-13
2 марта 2019 г. R16 Дудко Олег Гречаникова Анастасия 7-6 6-2
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Прозоров Александр Шуст Мария 7-5 6-3
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Заринская Ника Стрелков Денис 4-6 2-6
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Минюк Вадим Важник Никита 6-4 6-1
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Латышок Виталий Конусевич Сергей 6-0 6-1
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Тихомиров Тим Терещук Андрей 7-5 6-1
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Гутор Юлия Гришкин Андрей 6-0 6-1
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Алексейчик Александр Реут Ян 4-6 6-3 10-8
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Бельский Дмитрий Чухман Максим 6-1 6-0
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Жданеня Константин Каменских Александр 6-4 2-6 11-9
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Гога Дмитрий Антилевский Алексей 6-1 6-2
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Радюк Дмитрий Ухванов Виталий 6-2 6-2
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Сахаревич Артем Буко Вадим 6-1 6-1
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Сиволап Александр Григорьев Евгений 6-4 6-2
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Шабельянов Дмитрий Макаров Максим 6-4 7-5
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Дудко Олег Жагиро Михаил 3-6 6-4 10-5
1 марта 2019 г. R32 Гречаникова Анастасия Скоморох Владимир 6-0 6-0
Нет игроков