CHALLENGER-9 | 2019

: Завершен
: 28 марта 2019 г.
: Челленджер
: D32 + Q
: Indoor Hard
: корты "АКВА-МИНСК"
CHALLENGER-9 | 2018
Дата Стадия Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Счет
2 апреля 2019 г. F Русакович Юлия Соколовский Никита 7-5 7-5
1 апреля 2019 г. SF Кравченко Сергей Русакович Юлия 3-6 2-6
1 апреля 2019 г. SF Стрельцов Николай Соколовский Никита 2-6 2-6
31 марта 2019 г. QF Кравченко Сергей Марьянович Никола 6-4 6-4
31 марта 2019 г. QF Затолгутский Сергей Русакович Юлия 1-6 4-6
31 марта 2019 г. QF Стрельцов Николай Суша Сергей 6-4 6-4
31 марта 2019 г. QF Соколовский Никита Янковец Юлия 6-4 6-1
30 марта 2019 г. R16 Кравченко Сергей Желинский Евгений 6-2 6-4
30 марта 2019 г. R16 Марьянович Никола Сикорский Денис 6-0 6-1
30 марта 2019 г. R16 Затолгутский Сергей Гуринович Алексей 6-1 6-1
30 марта 2019 г. R16 Кириенко Кирилл Русакович Юлия 0-6 4-6
30 марта 2019 г. R16 Стрельцов Николай Шейко Андрей 6-4 6-3
30 марта 2019 г. R16 Масловский Дмитрий Суша Сергей 3-6 2-6
30 марта 2019 г. R16 Соколовский Никита Карлашов Антон 6-2 6-1
30 марта 2019 г. R16 Янковец Юлия Богодухов Роман 6-1 6-2
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Иванов Станислав Кравченко Сергей 5-7 3-6
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Желинский Евгений Назаренко Игорь 4-6 6-2 10-5
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Марьянович Никола Калачик Олег 6-3 6-1
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Сикорский Денис Засимович Василий 6-3 6-3
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Затолгутский Сергей Теслов Александр 6-3 6-4
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Гуринович Алексей Курносов Максим 6-1 6-2
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Кириенко Кирилл Ремез Максим 6-1 7-5
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Русакович Юлия Рачковский Павел 6-1 6-2
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Стрельцов Николай Науменко Алексей 6-3 7-6
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Шейко Андрей Студент Евгений 6-4 6-4
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Яблошевский Александр Масловский Дмитрий 3-6 7-6 5-10
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Суша Сергей Добровольский Александр 6-3 6-1
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Соколовский Никита Конончук​ Юрий 6-0 6-4
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Карлашов Антон Борисевич Валерий 6-4 6-0
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Янковец Юлия Кривко Виталий 6-0 6-4
29 марта 2019 г. R32 Богодухов Роман Малькович Дмитрий 6-4 0-6 10-6
28 марта 2019 г. Q Назаренко Игорь Минюк Вадим 7-5 6-2
28 марта 2019 г. Q Калачик Олег Стрелков Денис 6-1 6-1
28 марта 2019 г. Q Засимович Василий Кузьмич Алексей 6-2 6-1
28 марта 2019 г. Q Курносов Максим Бельский Дмитрий 6-4 6-4
28 марта 2019 г. Q Ремез Максим Прозоров Александр 5-7 6-2 10-6
28 марта 2019 г. Q Рачковский Павел Ткаченко Вадим 6-4 6-2
28 марта 2019 г. Q Белецкий Вадим Науменко Алексей 6-4 2-6 8-10
28 марта 2019 г. Q Кривко Виталий Буко Вадим 6-1 6-1
28 марта 2019 г. Q Малькович Дмитрий Найденович Кирилл 6-3 6-3
Нет игроков