FUTURES-36 | 2019

: Завершен
: 13 сентября 2019 г.
: Фьючерс
: D32
: Indoor Hard
: корты "АКВА-МИНСК"
FUTURES-36 | 2018
Дата Стадия Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Счет
17 сентября 2019 г. F Лукьяненко Станислав Кузьмич Алексей 6-4 6-7 10-4
16 сентября 2019 г. SF Лукьяненко Станислав Радюк Дмитрий 4-6 6-4 10-5
16 сентября 2019 г. SF Недведский Антон Кузьмич Алексей 1-6 6-2 6-10
15 сентября 2019 г. QF Лукьяненко Станислав Алексейчик Александр 6-3 6-2
15 сентября 2019 г. QF Гречаникова Анастасия Радюк Дмитрий 2-6 2-6
15 сентября 2019 г. QF Дегтеренок Игорь Недведский Антон 3-6 4-6
15 сентября 2019 г. QF Кузьмич Алексей Сахаревич Артем 6-1 7-6
14 сентября 2019 г. R16 Лукьяненко Станислав Ширин Алексей 6-3 7-6
14 сентября 2019 г. R16 Красовский Дмитрий Алексейчик Александр 0-6 0-6
14 сентября 2019 г. R16 Гречаникова Анастасия Дудек Марек 6-1 1-6 11-9
14 сентября 2019 г. R16 Шуст Мария Радюк Дмитрий 0-6 2-6
14 сентября 2019 г. R16 Дегтеренок Игорь Гришкин Андрей 6-2 7-5
14 сентября 2019 г. R16 Шейко Денис Недведский Антон 6-4 5-7 7-10
14 сентября 2019 г. R16 Кузьмич Алексей Никуленко Павел 6-3 6-1
14 сентября 2019 г. R16 Бельский Дмитрий Сахаревич Артем 4-6 4-6
13 сентября 2019 г. R32 Ширин Алексей Григорьев Евгений 6-4 6-4
13 сентября 2019 г. R32 Алексейчик Александр Делендик Никита 6-3 6-2
13 сентября 2019 г. R32 Гречаникова Анастасия Врублевский Александр 6-2 6-4
13 сентября 2019 г. R32 Терещук Андрей Дудек Марек 6-7 6-7
13 сентября 2019 г. R32 Шуст Мария Сиволап Александр 6-1 3-2 ret.(Сиволап)
13 сентября 2019 г. R32 Радюк Дмитрий Рыбаков Илья 6-1 6-1
13 сентября 2019 г. R32 Дегтеренок Игорь Кирильчик Александр 6-0 6-0
13 сентября 2019 г. R32 Гришкин Андрей Макаров Максим 7-5 6-4
13 сентября 2019 г. R32 Шейко Денис Жуковский Андрей 7-5 6-3
13 сентября 2019 г. R32 Недведский Антон Ступенев Максим 6-2 7-5
13 сентября 2019 г. R32 Кузьмич Алексей Селиханова Наталья 6-3 6-0
13 сентября 2019 г. R32 Никуленко Павел Сердюк Павел 7-6 6-3
13 сентября 2019 г. R32 Бельский Дмитрий Галушка Сергей 6-1 5-7 10-6
Нет игроков