FUTURES-39 | 2019

: Завершен
: 4 октября 2019 г.
: Фьючерс
: D32
: Indoor Hard
: корты "АКВА-МИНСК"
FUTURES-39 | 2018
Дата Стадия Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Счет
8 октября 2019 г. F Жданеня Константин Ромахов Павел 1-6 5-7
8 октября 2019 г. SF Жданеня Константин Каменских Александр 5-7 6-3 10-4
8 октября 2019 г. SF Ромахов Павел Иокша Кирилл 2-6 6-2 10-5
7 октября 2019 г. QF Жданеня Константин Кривенко Юрий 6-4 7-5
7 октября 2019 г. QF Рудько Ольга Каменских Александр 1-6 4-6
7 октября 2019 г. QF Ромахов Павел Трофимов Евгений w/o (Ромахов)
7 октября 2019 г. QF Иокша Кирилл Дегтеренок Игорь 6-2 6-2
5 октября 2019 г. R16 Жданеня Константин Шайдаров Игорь 7-5 3-6 10-1
5 октября 2019 г. R16 Врублевский Александр Кривенко Юрий 3-6 0-6
5 октября 2019 г. R16 Альшевская Юлия Рудько Ольга 1-6 2-6
5 октября 2019 г. R16 Никуленко Павел Каменских Александр 3-6 0-6
5 октября 2019 г. R16 Ромахов Павел Шалимо Роман 6-0 6-1
5 октября 2019 г. R16 Трофимов Евгений Ковалевич Виталий 6-4 4-6 10-5
5 октября 2019 г. R16 Шейко Денис Иокша Кирилл 3-6 1-6
5 октября 2019 г. R16 Шуст Мария Дегтеренок Игорь 6-3 4-6 8-10
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Шайдаров Игорь Сергиеня Евгений 6-2 5-7 10-5
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Литвин Антон Врублевский Александр 6-1 6-7 6-10
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Кривенко Юрий Делендик Никита 0-6 6-4 10-7
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Альшевская Юлия Тюхлов Алексей 6-3 6-0
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Дудек Марек Рудько Ольга 2-6 3-6
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Никуленко Павел Рыбаков Илья 7-6 6-1
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Каменских Александр Абросимов Константин 6-4 6-2
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Ромахов Павел Сницкий Юрий 6-3 6-1
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Шалимо Роман Сущиц Алексей 6-1 6-2
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Трофимов Евгений Ухванов Виталий 6-0 6-1
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Ковалевич Виталий Сушко Андрей 6-1 6-0
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Шейко Денис Алексеев Александр 7-5 6-4
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Кирильчик Александр Иокша Кирилл 0-6 1-6
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Шуст Мария Будовей Дмитрий 6-0 6-3
4 октября 2019 г. R32 Дегтеренок Игорь Ребковец Сергей 6-1 6-1
Нет игроков