ALTERINI SUPER CHALLENGER

: Завершен
: 17 октября 2019 г.
: Челленджер
: D32 + Q
: Indoor Hard
: Аква Минск
Дата Стадия Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Счет
25 октября 2019 г. F Ковалевич Кристина Суша Сергей 5-7 6-0 9-11
23 октября 2019 г. SF Ковалевич Кристина Ермалинский Дмитрий 6-3 6-3
24 октября 2019 г. SF Русакович Юлия Суша Сергей 4-6 6-2 6-10
22 октября 2019 г. QF Ковалевич Кристина Иванов Станислав 7-6 6-1
22 октября 2019 г. QF Сикорский Денис Суша Сергей 5-7 1-6
23 октября 2019 г. QF Бутько Вячеслав Ермалинский Дмитрий w/o (Ермалинский)
23 октября 2019 г. QF Русакович Юлия Ализаде Микаэль 6-1 6-3
21 октября 2019 г. R16 Ковалевич Кристина Затолгутский Сергей 6-1 6-0
21 октября 2019 г. R16 Дюбайлов Дмитрий Иванов Станислав 6-7 2-6
21 октября 2019 г. R16 Карлашов Антон Бутько Вячеслав 3-6 2-6
21 октября 2019 г. R16 Ермалинский Дмитрий Стребков Никита 7-6 6-3
21 октября 2019 г. R16 Силин Дмитрий Русакович Юлия 1-6 5-7
21 октября 2019 г. R16 Ализаде Микаэль Латыш Виталий 6-1 6-3
21 октября 2019 г. R16 Сикорский Денис Соболь Сергей 4-6 6-0 10-8
21 октября 2019 г. R16 Кириенко Кирилл Суша Сергей 6-7 3-6
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Шейко Андрей Ковалевич Кристина 3-6 3-6
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Дегтеренок Игорь Затолгутский Сергей w/o (Затолгутский)
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Стрельцов Николай Дюбайлов Дмитрий 5-7 0-6
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Миденко Андрей Иванов Станислав 0-6 3-6
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Карлашов Антон Науменко Алексей 6-0 6-3
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Бутько Вячеслав Гуринович Алексей 6-4 6-2
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Ермалинский Дмитрий Алексейчик Александр 6-3 6-3
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Стребков Никита Соколовский Никита 6-4 6-0
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Силин Дмитрий Добровольский Александр 6-3 6-4
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Масловский Дмитрий Русакович Юлия 0-6 1-6
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Ализаде Микаэль Сметанников Андрей 6-0 6-4
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Латыш Виталий Желинский Евгений 6-4 6-4
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Марьянович Никола Сикорский Денис 2-6 6-7
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Соболь Сергей Назаренко Игорь 6-3 6-1
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Бурмако Павел Кириенко Кирилл 2-6 3-6
19 октября 2019 г. R32 Прозоров Александр Суша Сергей 7-6 1-6 3-10
17 октября 2019 г. Q Петраш Григорий Сницкий Юрий 6-0 6-3
17 октября 2019 г. Q Дегтеренок Игорь Делендик Никита 6-1 6-4
17 октября 2019 г. Q Шуст Мария Рыбаков Илья 6-1 6-0
17 октября 2019 г. Q Хромов Денис Панов Евгений 6-0 6-3
17 октября 2019 г. Q Каменских Александр Новик Виталий 6-4 7-5
17 октября 2019 г. Q Шайдаров Игорь Коряков Павел 6-1 6-0
17 октября 2019 г. Q Шалимо Роман Дудек Марек 1-6 4-6
17 октября 2019 г. Q Минюк Вадим Иокша Кирилл 6-1 0-6 10-12
17 октября 2019 г. Q Александров Герман Пранович Василий 6-1 6-3
17 октября 2019 г. Q Заринская Ника Самаль Алексей 3-6 3-6
17 октября 2019 г. Q Максимчик Андрей Жуковский Андрей 6-3 6-0
17 октября 2019 г. Q Алексейчик Александр Сушко Андрей 6-2 6-4
17 октября 2019 г. Q Григорьев Евгений Карпеко Евгений 6-3 3-6 10-6
17 октября 2019 г. Q Шейко Денис Красовский Дмитрий 6-1 6-0
17 октября 2019 г. Q Примов Михаил Коврей Юрий 6-2 6-4
17 октября 2019 г. Q Недведский Антон Литвин Антон 6-0 6-1
17 октября 2019 г. Q Сметанников Андрей Врублевский Александр 6-2 6-4
17 октября 2019 г. Q Маковецкий Игорь Боровик Егор 4-6 6-0 10-3
17 октября 2019 г. Q Тивунов Павел Николаев Алексей 6-3 6-1
17 октября 2019 г. Q Ковалевич Виталий Василевский Евгений 6-1 6-1
17 октября 2019 г. Q Латышок Виталий Волынец Игорь 6-1 6-0
17 октября 2019 г. Q Лукьяненко Станислав Рудько Ольга 6-4 7-5
17 октября 2019 г. Q Мадудин Николай Спариш Денис 6-1 6-0
17 октября 2019 г. Q Бельский Дмитрий Сапач Евгений 6-0 6-0
17 октября 2019 г. Q Прозоров Александр Сердюк Павел 6-2 6-1
18 октября 2019 г. Q Шейко Андрей Назарук Дмитрий 6-3 7-5
18 октября 2019 г. Q Ковалевич Кристина Петраш Григорий 6-2 6-0
18 октября 2019 г. Q Минюк Вадим Дегтеренок Игорь 3-6 4-6
18 октября 2019 г. Q Затолгутский Сергей Шуст Мария 6-1 6-3
18 октября 2019 г. Q Стрельцов Николай Хромов Денис 6-1 6-2
18 октября 2019 г. Q Дюбайлов Дмитрий Каменских Александр 6-2 6-2
18 октября 2019 г. Q Миденко Андрей Шайдаров Игорь 6-3 6-4
18 октября 2019 г. Q Иванов Станислав Дудек Марек 6-1 6-0
18 октября 2019 г. Q Карлашов Антон Иокша Кирилл 7-5 6-4
18 октября 2019 г. Q Науменко Алексей Александров Герман 6-2 6-4
18 октября 2019 г. Q Борисевич Валерий Бутько Вячеслав 1-6 1-6
18 октября 2019 г. Q Гуринович Алексей Самаль Алексей 6-0 6-3
18 октября 2019 г. Q Ермалинский Дмитрий Максимчик Андрей 6-1 6-3
18 октября 2019 г. Q Семашко Алексей Алексейчик Александр 2-6 3-6
18 октября 2019 г. Q Стребков Никита Мозжухин Евгений 6-2 6-0
18 октября 2019 г. Q Соколовский Никита Кирильчик Анна 6-0 6-3
18 октября 2019 г. Q Силин Дмитрий Григорьев Евгений 6-1 6-2
18 октября 2019 г. Q Добровольский Александр Нгуен Нгок Куанг 7-5 6-3
18 октября 2019 г. Q Масловский Дмитрий Шейко Денис 6-4 6-0
18 октября 2019 г. Q Русакович Юлия Примов Михаил 6-2 6-0
18 октября 2019 г. Q Ализаде Микаэль Недведский Антон 6-2 6-2
18 октября 2019 г. Q Белуш Сергей Сметанников Андрей 5-7 3-6
18 октября 2019 г. Q Латыш Виталий Маковецкий Игорь 6-0 7-5
18 октября 2019 г. Q Желинский Евгений Тивунов Павел 6-1 6-2
18 октября 2019 г. Q Марьянович Никола Ковалевич Виталий 6-0 6-0
18 октября 2019 г. Q Сикорский Денис Латышок Виталий 6-0 6-0
18 октября 2019 г. Q Соболь Сергей Лукьяненко Станислав 6-1 6-7 10-6
18 октября 2019 г. Q Назаренко Игорь Мадудин Николай 6-0 6-2
18 октября 2019 г. Q Бурмако Павел Кляшторный Сергей 6-2 6-3
18 октября 2019 г. Q Кириенко Кирилл Бельский Дмитрий 6-2 6-2
18 октября 2019 г. Q Рачковский Павел Прозоров Александр 6-3 5-7 7-10
18 октября 2019 г. Q Суша Сергей Ткаченко Вадим 6-2 6-2
Нет игроков